Puan Durumları Ve Sonuçları

  1. A TAKIM
  2. U-19
  3. U-17
  4. U-16
  5. U-15
  6. U-14
  7. U-13
  8. U-12
  9. U-11
1. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. ESENBOĞA 10 
2. SİNANLI  3
3. AYVALI  1
4. PİYANGOTEPE  0
5. SAYGI  0
6. DEMİRLİBAHÇE -1 
7. YAŞAMKENT -3
8. DİKMENSPOR -10 
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
ESENBOĞA  11 - 1 DİKMENSPOR
YAŞAMKENT 1 - 4 SİNANLI
AYVALI SPOR 1 - 0 DEMİRLİBAHÇE
PİYANGOTEPE 1 - 1 SAYGI GENÇLİK

2. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. AYVALI SPOR
2. SAYGI GENÇLİK
3. ESENBOĞA
4. SİNANLI
5. DEMİRLİBAHÇE
6. YAŞAMKENT 2 1 0 1 3 -2
7. PİYANGOTEPE 0 -2 
8. DİKMENSPOR -11 
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
SİNANLI 1 - 2 AYVALI SPOR
DİKMEN SPOR 1 -  2  YAŞAMKENT İLKER
DEMİRLİBAHÇE 3 - 1 PİYANGOTEPE
SAYGI GENÇLİK 6 - 0 ESENBOĞA

3. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. AYVALI
2. SİNANLI 
3. YAŞAMKENT
4. SAYGI
5. PİYANGOTEPE -2 
6. ESENBOĞA  3
7. DEMİRLİPAHÇE 
8. DİKMEN -16 
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT 4 - 1 ESENBOĞA
AYVALI 5 - 0 DİKMEN
PİYANGOTEPE 1 -  4 SİNANLI
DEMİRLİBAHÇE 4 - 2 SAYGI

 
4. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. AYVALISPOR 4 4 0 0 12 12
2. SAYGI GENÇLİK 4 2 1 1 7 7
3. PİYANGOTEPE 4 2 1 1 7 -1
4. SİNANLI 4 2 0 2 6 4
5. DEMİRLİBAHÇE 4 2 0 2 6 1
6. YAŞAMKENT 4 2 0 2 6 -2
7. ESENBOĞA 4 1 0 3 3 0
8. DİKMENSPOR 4 0 0 4 0 -21
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
SİNANLI 0 - 1 DEMİRLİBAHÇE
DİKMEN 1 - 2 PİYANGOTEPE
ESENBOĞA 2 - 3 AYVALI
SAYGI 7 - 4 YAŞAMKENT

 
5. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. AYVALISPOR 5 5 0 0 15 18
2. PİYANGOTEPE 5 3 1 1 10 4
3. SİNANLI 5 3 0 2 9 5
4. DEMİRLİBAHÇE 5 3 0 2 9 4
5. SAYGI 5 2 1 2 7 6
6. YAŞAMKENT 5 2 0 3 6 -8
7. ESENBOĞA 5 1 0 4 3 -5
8. DİKMENSPOR 5 0 0 5 0 -24
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
AYVALI 6 - 0 YAŞAMKENT
PİYANGOTEPE 5 - 0 ESENBOĞA
DEMİRLİBAHÇE 3 - 0 DİKMEN
SAYGI 1 - 2 SİNANLI

 
6. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. AYVALISPOR 6 6 0 0 18 19
2. PİYANGOTEPE 6 4 1 1 13 9
3. SİNANLI 6 4 0 2 12 14
4. DEMİRLİBAHÇE 6 4 0 2 12 8
5. SAYGI 6 2 1 3 7 5
6. YAŞAMKENT 6 2 0 4 6 -13
7. ESENBOĞA 6 1 0 5 3 -9
8. DİKMENSPOR 6 0 0 6 0 -33
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
AYVALI 6 - 0 YAŞAMKENT
PİYANGOTEPE 5 - 0 ESENBOĞA
DEMİRLİBAHÇE 3 - 0 DİKMEN
SAYGI 1 - 2 SİNANLI

7. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. AYVALISPOR 7 7 0 0 21 20
2. SİNANLI  7 5 0 2 15 17
3. DEMİRLİBAHÇE 7 5 0 2 15 11
4. PİYANGOTEPE 7 4 1 2 13 8
5. SAYGI 7 3 1 3 10 8
6. YAŞAMKENT 7 2 0 5 6 -16
7. ESENBOĞA 7 1 0 6 3 -12
8. DİKMENSPOR 7 0 0 7 0 -36
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker             
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
DEMİRLİBAHÇE 3 - 0 YAŞAMKENT
PİYANGOTEPE 0 - 1 AYVALI
SAYGI 7 - 4 DİKMEN
SİNANLI 3 - 0 ESENBOĞA

 
 
8. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. BEYPAZARI BLD 8 8 0 0 24 43
2. Y. YOLSPOR 8 6 0 2 18 18
3. 1905 ANKARASLAN 8 5 0 3 15 0
4. AL KULA 8 5 0 3 15 -4
5. BALA BLD 8 2 0 6 6 -11
6. YAŞAMKENT 8 2 0 6 6 -14
7. HASKÖY 8 2 0 6 6 -16
8. KIBRISKÖYÜ 8 2 0 6 6 -16
9.              
10.              
U-19 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER            
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
BEYPAZARI BLD 3 - 0 HASKÖY
YENİ YOL 4 - 2 KIBRISKÖYÜ 
YAŞAMKENT 1 - 0 BALA BLD
1 - 5 AL KULA 1905 ANKARASLAN
-

 
9. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. SİNANLISPOR 9 7 0 2 21 24
2. AYVALISPOR 9 7 0 2 21 14
3. DEMİRLİBAHÇE 9 6 1 2 19 15
4. SAYGI 9 5 1 3 16 19
5. PİYANGOTEPE 9 4 2 3 14 7
6. YAŞAMKENT 9 3 0 6 9 -18
7. ESENBOĞA 9 1 0 8 3 -23
8. DİKMENSPOR 9 1 0 8 3 -38
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
AYVALISPOR 0 - 2 SİNANLI
PİYANGOTEPE  1 - 1 DEMİRLİBAHÇE
ESENBOĞA 3 - 13 SAYGI
YAŞAMKENT 3 - 0 DİKMEN

 
10. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. SİNANLISPOR 10 8 0 2 24 26
2. AYVALISPOR 10 8 0 2 24 17
3. DEMİRLİBAHÇE 10 7 1 2 22 18
4. SAYGI 10 5 1 4 16 16
5. PİYANGOTEPE 10 4 2 4 14 5
6. YAŞAMKENT 10 4 0 6 12 -17
7. ESENBOĞA 10 1 0 9 3 -24
8. DİKMENSPOR 10 1 0 9 3 -41
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
ESENBOĞA 2 - 3 YAŞAMKENT
DİKMEN 0 - 3 AYVALI
SİNANLI 2 - 0 PİYANGOTEPE
SAYGI 0 - 3 DEMİRLİBAHÇE

   
 
13. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. SİNANLISPOR 13 11 0 2 33 27
2. DEMİRLİBAHÇE 13 10 1 2 31 33
3. SİNANLI 13 10 0 3 30 30
4. PİYANGOTEPE 13 7 2 4 23 12
5. SAYGI 13 6 1 6 19 16
6. YAŞAMKENT 13 4 0 9 12 -28
7. ESENBOĞA 13 1 0 12 3 -36
8. DİKMENSPOR 13 1 0 12 3 -54
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
DEMİRLİBAHÇE 7 - 1 ESENBOĞA
PİYANGOTEPE 3 - 0 YAŞAMKENT
SİNANLI 7 - 1 DİKMEN
SAYGI 1 - 3 AYVALI

   
     
   
 
     
     
   
17. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. ANADOLUBEYİ

17

14 1 2 43 48
2. YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 17 13 2 2 41 49
3. ÇAYYOLUSPOR 17 12 1 4 37 44
4. YENİDOĞANSPOR 17 10 2 5 32 14
5. BAHÇELİEVLER 17 8 4 5 28 -1
6. ÇAKIRLARGÜCÜ 17 7 1 9 22 -6
7. TÜRKÖZÜ 17 7 1 9 22 -12
8. KARŞIYAKA İDM 17 5 0 12 15 -27
9. MASKESPOR 17 3 0 14 9 -58
10. MAMAKSPOR 

17

0 0 17 0 -51
U-19 PLAYOFF 1. MAÇ
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 6 - 0 MASKESPOR

ÇAYYOLUSPOR 3 - 0 KARŞIYAKA İDM 

ANADOLUBEYİ 3 - 0 MAMAKSPOR
TÜRKÖZÜSPOR 0 - 3 YENİDOĞANSPOR

ÇAKIRLARGÜCÜ 1 - 5 BAHÇELİEVLER

 

 

 
18. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 18 14 2 2 44 50
2. ANADOLUBEYİ 18 14 1 3 43 47
3. ÇAYYOLUSPOR 18 12 1 5 37 42
4. YENİDOĞANSPOR 18 11 2 5 35 16
5. BAHÇELİEVLER 18 9 4 5 31 4
6. ÇAKIRLARGÜCÜ 18 8 1 9 25 -4
7. TÜRKÖZÜ 18 8 1 9 25 -9
8. KARŞIYAKA İDM 18 5 0 13 25 -32
9. MASKESPOR 18 3 0 15 9 -60
10. MAMAKSPOR 

18

0 0 18 0 -54
U-19 PLAYOFF 1. MAÇ
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 2 - 1 ANADOLUBEYİ

ÇAYYOLUSPOR  2 - 4 YENİDOĞANSPOR

MAMAKSPOR 0 - 3 TÜRKÖZÜSPOR
ÇAKIRLARGÜCÜ 4 - 2 MASKESPOR

BAHÇELİEVLER 7 - 2 KARŞIYAKA İDM

 

 

   
18. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 18 14 2 2 44 50
2. ANADOLUBEYİ 18 14 1 3 43 47
3. ÇAYYOLUSPOR 18 12 1 5 37 42
4. YENİDOĞANSPOR 18 11 2 5 35 16
5. BAHÇELİEVLER 18 9 4 5 31 4
6. ÇAKIRLARGÜCÜ 18 8 1 9 25 -4
7. TÜRKÖZÜ 18 8 1 9 25 -9
8. KARŞIYAKA İDM 18 5 0 13 25 -32
9. MASKESPOR 18 3 0 15 9 -60
10. MAMAKSPOR 

18

0 0 18 0 -54
U-19 PLAYOFF 2. MAÇ
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. ANADOLUBEYİ 2 1 1 0 4 3
2. KAVAKLIDERE 2 1 1 0 4 1
3. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 2 1 0 1 3 1
4. BALGATSPOR 2 0 0 2 0 -5
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 4 - 0 BALGAT

ANADOLUBEYİ 0 - 0 KAVAKLIDERSPOR

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

18. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 18 14 2 2 44 50
2. ANADOLUBEYİ 18 14 1 3 43 47
3. ÇAYYOLUSPOR 18 12 1 5 37 42
4. YENİDOĞANSPOR 18 11 2 5 35 16
5. BAHÇELİEVLER 18 9 4 5 31 4
6. ÇAKIRLARGÜCÜ 18 8 1 9 25 -4
7. TÜRKÖZÜ 18 8 1 9 25 -9
8. KARŞIYAKA İDM 18 5 0 13 25 -32
9. MASKESPOR 18 3 0 15 9 -60
10. MAMAKSPOR 

18

0 0 18 0 -54
U-19 PLAYOFF 3. MAÇ
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. ANADOLUBEYİ 3 2 1 0 7 6
2. KAVAKLIDERE 3 2 1 0 7 2
3. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 3 1 0 2 3 0
4. BALGATSPOR 3 0 0 3 0 -8
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 1 - 2  KAVAKLIDERE

ANADOLUBEYİ 3 - 0 BALGAT (H)

 
 

 

 

     
1. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 1 1 0 0 3 8
2. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 1 1 0 0 3 7
3. ULUBEYSPOR 1 1 0 0 3 3
4. AYVALISPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. TÜRKÖZÜSPOR 1 0 0 1 0 -3
6. BAHÇELERÜSTÜ 1 0 0 1 0 -7
7. ÇINARSPOR 1 0 0 1 0 -8
8.              
9.              
10.              
U-17 PLAYOFF  4. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR  8 - 0 ÇINARSPOR
ULUBEYSPOR 3 - 0 TÜRKÖZÜSPOR
ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 7 - 0 BAHÇELRÜSTÜ
-
-

 
2. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 2 1 1 0 4 8
2. ULUBEYSPOR 2 1 1 0 4 3
3. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 2 1 0 1 3 6
4. TÜRKÖZÜSPOR 2 1 0 1 3 -2
5. ÇINARSPOR 2 1 0 1 3 -3
6. AYVALISPOR 2 0 1 1 1 -5
7. BAHÇELERÜSTÜ 1 0 0 1 0 -7
8.              
9.              
10.              
U-17 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 0 - 0 ULUBEYSPOR
ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 0 -  1 TÜRKÖZÜ
AYVALISPOR 1 - 6 ÇINARSPOR
 
 

 
   
 
 
5. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 5 4 1 0 13 13
2. ULUBEYSPOR 5 4 1 0 13 12
3. TÜRKÖZÜSPOR 5 3 0 2 9 -2
4. ÇINARSPOR 5 2 1 2 7 -3
5. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 6 2 0 4 6 7
6. BAHÇELERÜSTÜ 5 1 1 3 4 -14
7. AYVALISPOR 5 0 0 5 0 -23
8.              
9.              
10.              
U-17 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 0 - 3 ULUBEYSPOR
BAHÇELERÜSTÜ 0 - 0 ÇINARSPOR
AYVALISPOR 4 - 7 TÜRKÖZÜSPOR
 
 

   
     
     
     
   
   
 
4.HAFTA 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR 4  4  12 27 
2. 1923 ÇANKAYA SPOR
3. ANKARA SEÇKİN SPOR -8 
4. VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR -1 
5.  BAŞKENT FETİH SPOR -3 
6. AYAŞ SPOR   -8 
7. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SPOR -11 
8.              
9.              
10.              
U-16 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
AYAŞ SPOR  - BAY   
 VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR 3 - 1 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SPOR
 YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR 1 - 0 1923 ÇANKAYA SPOR
ANKARA SEÇKİN SPOR  4 - 3 BAŞKENT FETİH SPOR
 U-16 TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI FİNALI
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
               
               
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
               
               
               

 

 

 
5.HAFTA 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR 5  5  15 32
2. 1923 ÇANKAYA SPOR 8
3. AYAŞ SPOR  2 -6 
4. ANKARA SEÇKİN SPOR 2 6 -12
5.  BAŞKENT FETİH SPOR 5 -5 
6.  VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR -6
7. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SPOR -11 
8.              
9.              
10.              
U-16 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SPOR - BAY   
 VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR 0 - 5 YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR
ANKARA SEÇKİN SPOR  2 - 6 1923 ÇANKAYA SPOR
AYAŞ SPOR  3 - 1 BAŞKENT FETİH SPOR 
 U-16 TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI FİNALI
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
               
               
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
               
               
               

 

 

 
6.HAFTA 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR 6 6  18 43
2. 1923 ÇANKAYA SPOR 10  8
3. VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR 2 -4 
4. AYAŞ SPOR  2 7 -6
5. ANKARA SEÇKİN SPOR 5 -14 
6. BAŞKENT FETİH SPOR  5 -5
7. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SPOR -22 
8.              
9.              
10.              
U-16 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
BAŞKENT FETİH SPOR  - BAY   
 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 11 YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR
ANKARA SEÇKİN SPOR  2 - 0 VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR
AYAŞ SPOR  1 - 1  1923 ÇANKAYA SPOR
 U-16 TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI FİNALI
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
               
               
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
               
               
               

 

 

 
7.HAFTA 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR 6 6  18 43
2. 1923 ÇANKAYA SPOR 13  11
3. ANKARA SEÇKİN SPOR 3 -13 
4. VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR  2 8 -4
5. AYAŞ SPOR 6 -6 
6. BAŞKENT FETİH SPOR  6 -8
7. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SPOR -23 
8.              
9.              
10.              
U-16 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR  - BAY   
 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 2 ANKARA SEÇKİN SPOR
 AYAŞ SPOR 1 - 1 VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR
 BAŞKENT FETİH SPOR  2 - 5  1923 ÇANKAYA SPOR
 U-16 TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI FİNALI
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
               
               
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
               
               
               

 

   
     
     
     
     

 

 

 

     
     
   
8. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 8 8 0 0 24 71
2. YENİKNETGÜCÜ  8 6 1 1 19 37
3. ANKARA KARTALSPOR 8 6 0 2 18 11
4. TARIMSPOR 8 3 3 2 12 8
5. 11 ELMAS SPOR 8 3 1 4 10 2
6. SAÇAK GENÇLİK 8 3 1 4 10 -15
7. KAYAŞSPOR 8 2 0 6 6 -18
8. ŞENTEPE 8 2 0 6 6 -24
9. YENİKENT BLD 8 0 0 8 0 -72
10.              
 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
11 ELMAS - BAY
YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR  1 - 0 TARIMSPOR
ŞENTEPE 2 - 7 ANKARAKARTAL
SAÇAK SPOR  3 - 0 YENİKENT BLD
KAYAŞSSPOR 1 - 6 YENİKENTGÜCÜ

 
16. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 16 15 1 0 46 127
2. YENİKNETGÜCÜ  16 12 1 3 37 56
3. TARIMSPOR 16 10 4 2 34 28
4. ANKARA KARTALSPOR 16 11 0 5 33 30
5. 11 ELMAS SPOR 16 6 2 8 20 -22
6. SAÇAK GENÇLİK 16 5 2 9 17 -30
7. ŞENTEPE 16 5 0 11 15 -51
8. KAYAŞSPOR 16 3 0 13 9 -42
9. YENİKENT BLD 16 0 0 16 0 -96
10.              
 U15 PLAY OFF  5.HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 4 0 13  10
2. TRT GENÇLİK  5   3  2  0 11 15 
3. BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 0 2 9
4. ÇUBUK GENÇLİK  0  3 6 -4
5. BAHÇELERÜSTÜ  5   1 3 4 -3
6. YENİKENTGÜCÜ  0  5 -22 
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 2-0 BAŞKENTGÜCÜ
TRT GENÇLİK 1-1 BAHÇELERÜSTÜ
ÇUBUK GENÇLİK 4-2 YENİKENTGÜCÜ 
 
 
 U-15 TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI 2.KADEME
1.  YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR            
2.  YEŞİLKÖY SPOR             
3.  MARMARİS 1923            
4.  K.KARAKARTAL            
5.              
6.              
FİNAL MAÇI 
1.              
2.              
3.              

 

     
     
     
 
2. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR 2  6 16 
2. ELM HASANOĞLAN SPOR
3. ERYAMAN SPOR
4. ORTADOĞU SPOR -2 
5. ÇAKIRLARGÜCÜ SPOR -6 
6. KARŞIYAKAGÜVEN -5 
7. VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR -6
8. ALESTA GENÇLİK VE SPOR -10 
9.              
10.              
U-14 PLAYOFF  
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER            
2.              
3.  

  

         
4.              
5.              
6.              
7.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER - ÇAKIRLARGÜCÜ
VOLKAN YILDIRIM - ORTADOĞU SPOR
ALESTA GENÇLİK - ELM HASANOĞLAN
KARŞIYAKAGÜVEN - ERYAMAN SPOR
 U-14 TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
1.              
2.              
3.              

 

 

 
3. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR 3 3  9 26 
2. ELM HASANOĞLAN SPOR 3 9
3. KARŞIYAKAGÜVEN
4. ERYAMAN SPOR -4 
5. ORTADOĞU SPOR -7 
6. ALESTA GENÇLİK VE SPOR -7 
7. ÇAKIRLARGÜCÜ SPOR -8
8. VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR -9
9.              
10.              
U-14 PLAYOFF  
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER            
2.              
3.  

  

         
4.              
5.              
6.              
7.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 10 - 0   ERYAMAN SPOR
KARŞIYAKAGÜVEN 5 - 0 ORTADOĞU SPOR
ALESTA GENÇLİK 3 - 0 VOLKAN YILDIRIM
 ÇAKIRLARGÜCÜ 1 - 3 ELM HASANOĞLAN
 U-14 TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
1.              
2.              
3.              

 

 
4. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR 4 4  12 38 
2. ELM HASANOĞLAN SPOR 4 12  11
3. ERYAMAN SPOR -1 
4. ÇAKIRLARGÜCÜ SPOR 0 -7 
5. KARŞIYAKAGÜVEN -2 
6. ALESTA GENÇLİK VE SPOR -8 
7. ORTADOĞU SPOR 3 -19
8. VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR -12
9.              
10.              
U-14 PLAYOFF  
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER            
2.              
3.  

  

         
4.              
5.              
6.              
7.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 13 - 1 ORTADOĞU SPOR 
KARŞIYAKAGÜVEN 1 - 3 ELM HASANOĞLAN
 ERYAMAN SPOR 3 - 0  VOLKAN YILDIRIM
 ÇAKIRLARGÜCÜ 3 - 2 ALESTA GENÇLİK
 U-14 TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
1.              
2.              
3.              

 

 
5. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR 5 5  15 41 
2. ELM HASANOĞLAN SPOR 4 1 12  8
3. ERYAMAN SPOR 10
4. ÇAKIRLARGÜCÜ SPOR 5 3 0 -4 
5. KARŞIYAKAGÜVEN -2 
6. ALESTA GENÇLİK VE SPOR 4 -8 
7. ORTADOĞU SPOR 5 4 -22
8. VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR -15
9.              
10.              
U-14 PLAYOFF  
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER            
2.              
3.  

  

         
4.              
5.              
6.              
7.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 3 - 0   ELM HASANOĞLAN
KARŞIYAKAGÜVEN  -   ALESTA GENÇLİK
 ERYAMAN SPOR 4 - 1 ORTADOĞU SPOR  
 ÇAKIRLARGÜCÜ 3 - 0 VOLKAN YILDIRIM
 U-14 TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
1.              
2.              
3.              

 

 
6. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR 6 6  18 52 
2. ELM HASANOĞLAN SPOR 6 5 1 15  11
3. ERYAMAN SPOR 6 13
4. ÇAKIRLARGÜCÜ SPOR 6 3 0 -6 
5. KARŞIYAKAGÜVEN 6 -3 
6. ALESTA GENÇLİK VE SPOR 6 -15 
7. ORTADOĞU SPOR 6 5 -25
8. VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR 6 -18
9.              
10.              
U-14 PLAYOFF  
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER            
2.              
3.  

  

         
4.              
5.              
6.              
7.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 11 - 0  ALESTA GENÇLİK 
ERYAMAN SPOR 2  - 0  ÇAKIRLARGÜCÜ  
ELM HASANOĞLAN  3 - 0 ORTADOĞU SPOR  
KARŞIYAKAGÜVEN  3 - 0 VOLKAN YILDIRIM
 U-14 TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
1.              
2.              
3.              

 

 
7. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR 7 7  21 55 
2. ELM HASANOĞLAN SPOR 7 6 1 18  12
3. ERYAMAN SPOR 7 13
4. KARŞIYAKAGÜVEN 7 3 1 10 
5. ALESTA GENÇLİK VE SPOR 7 -12 
6. ÇAKIRLARGÜCÜ SPOR 7 -13 
7. ORTADOĞU SPOR 7 6 -28
8. VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR 7 -21
9.              
10.              
U-14 PLAYOFF  
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER            
2.              
3.  

  

         
4.              
5.              
6.              
7.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 3 - 0 VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR
ERYAMAN SPOR 4 - 5 ELM HASANOĞLAN 
 ALESTA GENÇLİK   3 - 0 ORTADOĞU SPOR  
KARŞIYAKAGÜVEN 8 - 1 ÇAKIRLARGÜCÜ  
 U-14 TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
1.              
2.              
3.              

 

     
     
     
     
 U13     1. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. BATIKENT KARTAL 1 1 0 0 3 9
2. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 1 1 0 0 3 5
3. ANKA SPOR 1 1 0 0 3 4
4. KAMSPOR 1 1 0 0 3 3
5. GAZİSPOR 1 1 0 0 3 2
6. YENİDOĞAN 1 0 0 1 0 -2
7. BATIKENT ACAR 1 0 0 1 0 3
8. BAHÇELERÜSTÜ 1 0 0 1 0 -4
9. YENİ YOLSPOR 1 0 0 1 0 -5
10.  OFTAŞSPOR -9 
U-13 PLAYOFF 5. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
 ANKA SPOR 5 - 1 BAHÇELERÜSTÜ
KAMSPOR 3 -0 BATIKENT ACAR
YENİ YOLSPOR 2 - 7 YAŞAMKENT İLKER
BATIKENT KARTAL 9 - 0 OFTAŞSPOR 
GAZİSPOR 2 - 0 YENİDOĞANSPOR

 
U13      2.HAFTA 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. GAZİSPOR 2 2 0 0 6 16
2. BATIKENT KARTAL 1 1 0 0 3 9
3. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 1 1 0 0 3 5
4. KAMSPOR 2 1 0 1 3 2
5. ANKA SPOR 2 1 0 1 3 1
6. YENİDOĞAN 2 1 0 1 3 1
7. YENİ YOL SPOR 2 1 0 1 3 -2
8. BAHÇELERÜSTÜ 2 1 0 1 3 -3
9. BATIKENT ACAR 2 0 0 2 0 -6
10.  OFTAŞSPOR 2 0 0 2 0 -23
U-13 PLAYOFF 5. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
BAHÇELERÜSTÜ 1 - 0 KAMSPOR
BATIKENT ACAR 0 - 3 YENİYOLSPOR
YAŞAMKENT İLKER - BATIKENT KARTAL
OFTAŞSPOR  0 - 14 GAZİSPOR
YENİDOĞANSPOR 3 - 0 ANKASPOR

 
U13      3.HAFTA 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. GAZİSPOR 3 2 0 1 6 14
2. BATIKENT KARTAL 2 2 0 0 6 12
3. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 2 2 0 0 6 7
4. YENİ YOLSPOR 3 2 0 1 6 4
5. YENİDOĞANSPOR 3 2 0 1 6 4
6. ANKASPOR 3 2 0 1 6 2
7. KAMSPOR 3 1 0 2 3 1
8. BAHÇELERÜSTÜ 3 1 0 2 3 -9
9. BATIKENT ACAR 3 0 0 3 0 -9
10.  OFTAŞSPOR 3 0 0 3 0 -26
U-13 PLAYOFF 5. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
BAHÇELERÜSTÜ 1 - 7 YENİ YOLSPOR
BATIKENT ACAR 0 - 3 BATIKENT KARTAL
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 2 - 0 GAZİSPOR
OFTAŞSPOR  0 - 3 YENİDOĞANSPOR
ANKASPOR 1 - 0 KAMSPOR

 
     4.HAFTA 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 4 4 0 0 12 19
2. GAZİSPOR 4 3 0 1 9 17
3. BATIKENT KARTAL 4 3 0 1 9 12
4. YENİDOĞANSPOR 4 3 0 1 9 8
5. ANKASPOR 4 3 0 1 9 3
6. YENİ YOL SPOR 4 2 0 2 6 3
7. KAMSPOR 4 1 0 3 3 -3
8. BAHÇELERÜSTÜ 4 1 0 3 3 -10
9. BATIKENT ACAR 4 0 0 4 0 -12
10.  OFTAŞSPOR 4 0 0 4 0 -37
U-13 PLAYOFF 5. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
BAHÇELERÜSTÜ 0 - 1 BATIKENT KARTAL
BATIKENT ACAR 0 - 3 GAZİSPOR
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 11 - 0 OFTAŞSPOR
YENİDOĞANSPOR 4 - 0 KAMSPOR
ANKASPOR 3 - 2 YENİ YOL SPOR

 
     5.HAFTA 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 5 5 0 0 15 21
2. GAZİSPOR 5 4 0 1 12 20
3. ANKA SPOR 5 4 0 1 12 4
4. BATIKENT KARTAL 5 3 0 2 9 11
5. YENİDOĞANSPOR 5 3 0 2 9 6
6. YENİ YOL SPOR 5 3 0 2 9 4
7. KAMSPOR 5 1 0 4 3 -4
8. BAHÇELERÜSTÜ 5 1 0 4 3 -13
9. OFTAŞSPOR 5 1 0 4 3 -34
10. BATIKENT ACAR 5 1 0 4 3 -15
U-13 PLAYOFF 5. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
BAHÇELERÜSTÜ 1 - 4 GAZİSPOR
BATIKENT ACAR 0 - 3 OFTAŞSPOR
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 2 - 0 YENİDOĞANSPOR
KAMSPOR 1 - 2 YENİ YOLSPOR
ANKASPOR  1 - 0 BATIKENT KARTAL

 
     6.HAFTA 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 6 6 0 0 18 24
2. GAZİSPOR 6 5 0 1 15 22
3. BATIKENT KARTAL 6 4 0 2 12 14
4. YENİDOĞAN 6 4 0 2 12 7
5. ANKASPOR 6 4 0 2 12 2
6. YENİ YOL SPOR 6 3 0 3 9 3
7. BAHÇELERÜSTÜ 6 2 0 4 6 -10
8. KAMSPOR 6 1 0 5 3 -7
9. OFTAŞSPOR 6 1 0 5 3 -37
10. BATIKENT ACAR 6 0 0 6 0 -18
U-13 PLAYOFF 5. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
BAHÇELERÜSTÜ 3 - 0 OFTAŞ
BATIKENT ACAR 0 - 3 YAŞAMKENT İLKER
YENİDOĞANSPOR 4 - 3 YENİ YOL
KAMSPOR 0 - 3 BATIKENT KARTAL
ANKASPOR  0 - 2 GAZİSPOR

 
     1.HAFTA 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 1 1 0 0 3 8
2. ÇUKURAMBAR ANKARA GENÇLİK SPOR 1 1 0 0 3 3
3. A.GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 1 0 0 3 2
4. VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR 1 1 0 0 3 1
5. GÖLBAŞI MOGAN SPOR 1 0 1 0 1 0
6. ALESTA GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 0 1 0 1 0
7. ÇINAR GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 0 0 1 0 -1
8. YENİMAHALLE BLD. 1 0 0 1 0 -2
9. ARMADA BAŞKENTSPOR 1 0 0 1 0 -3
10. OSBTÜRK ŞENTEPE SPOR 1 0 0 1 0 -8
U-13 PLAYOFF 5. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR 8 - 0 OSBTÜRK ŞENTEPE SPOR
GÖLBAŞI MOGAN SPOR 2 - 2 ALESTA GENÇLİK VE SPOR
YENİMAHALLE BLD. 0 - 2 A.GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ARMADA BAŞKENTSPOR 0 - 3 ÇUKURAMBAR ANKARA GENÇLİK SPOR
ÇINAR GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 2 VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR

 
     3.HAFTA 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 3 3 0 0 9 18
2. ÇUKURAMBAR ANKARA GENÇLİK SPOR 3 2 1 0 7 4
3. VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR 3 2 1 0 7 4
4.  A.GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3 2 0 1 6 4
5. ALESTA GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3 1 1 1 4 0
6. OSBTÜRK ŞENTEPE SPOR 3 1 1 1 4 -5
7. ÇINAR GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3 1 0 2 3 -1
8. GÖLBAŞI MOGAN SPOR 3 0 2 1 2 -4
9. ARMADA BAŞKENTSPOR 3 0 0 3 0 -9
10. YENİMAHALLE BLD. 3 0 0 3 0 -11
U-13 PLAYOFF 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR 8 - 0 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
H ARMADA BAŞKENTSPOR 0 - 3 ALESTA GENÇLİK VE SPOR
GÖLBAŞI MOGAN SPOR 0 - 4 A.GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR
VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR 1 - 1 ÇUKURAMBAR ANKARA GENÇLİK SPOR
ÇINAR GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3 - 6 OSBTÜRK ŞENTEPE SPOR

 
     5.HAFTA 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 5 5 0 0 15 22
2. A.GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR 5 4 0 1 12 11
3. ÇUKURAMBAR ANKARA GENÇLİK SPOR 5 3 1 1 10 3
4. OSBTÜRK ŞENTEPE SPOR 5 3 1 1 10 1
5. VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR 5 2 2 1 8 1
6. GÖLBAŞI MOGAN SPOR 5 1 2 2 5 -11
7. ALESTA GENÇLİK VE SPOR 5 1 2 2 5 -3
8. ÇINAR GENÇLİK VE SPOR 5 1 0 4 3 -6
9. YENİMAHALLE BLD. 5 1 0 4 3 -12
10. ARMADA BAŞKENTSPOR 5 0 0 5 0 -15
U-13 PLAYOFF 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
(H)ARMADA BAŞKENTSPOR 0 - 3 A.GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ALESTA GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 4 ÇUKURAMBAR ANKARA GENÇLİK SPOR
VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR 2 - 5 OSBTÜRK ŞENTEPE SPOR
ÇINAR GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 3 YENİMAHALLE BLD.
GÖLBAŞI MOGAN SPOR 0 - 9 YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR

 

 
     7.HAFTA 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 7 7 0 0 21 37
2. A.GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR 7 6 0 1 18 17
3. OSBTÜRK ŞENTEPE SPOR 7 4 2 1 14 2
4. GÖLBAŞI MOGAN SPOR 7 3 2 2 11 -9
5. ÇUKURAMBAR ANKARA GENÇLİK SPOR 7 3 1 3 10 1
6. VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR 7 2 3 2 9 -1
7. YENİMAHALLE BLD. 7 2 1 4 7 -9
8. ALESTA GENÇLİK VE SPOR 7 1 3 3 6 -7
9. ÇINAR GENÇLİK VE SPOR 7 1 0 6 3 -10
10. ARMADA BAŞKENTSPOR 7 0 0 7 0 -21
U-13 PLAYOFF 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
H ARMADA BAŞKENTSPOR 0 - 3 YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR
VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR 0 - 0 YENİMAHALLE BLD
ÇINAR GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3 -  4 GÖLBAŞI MOGAN SPOR
ÇUKURAMBAR ANKARA GENÇLİK SPOR 1 - 2 OSBTÜRK ŞENTEPE SPOR
ALESTA GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 4 A.GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR

 

 
     9.HAFTA 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 8 8 0 0 24 39
2. A.GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR 9 8 0 1 24 24
3. OSBTÜRK ŞENTEPE SPOR 9 5 2 2 17 -1
4. GÖLBAŞI MOGAN SPOR 9 5 2 2 17 -4
5. ÇUKURAMBAR ANKARA GENÇLİK SPOR 9 4 1 4 13 6
6. VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR 9 2 3 4 9 -5
7. ALESTA GENÇLİK VE SPOR 8 2 3 3 9 -5
8. YENİMAHALLE BLD. 9 2 1 6 7 -14
9. ÇINAR GENÇLİK VE SPOR 9 2 0 7 6 -13
10. ARMADA BAŞKENTSPOR 9 0 0 9 0 -27
U-13 PLAYOFF 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
ARMADA BAŞKENTSPOR (H) 0 - 3 ÇINAR GENÇLİK VE SPOR
OSBTÜRK ŞENTEPE SPOR  5 - 2 YENİMAHALLE BLD
Ç. ANKARA GENÇLİK SPOR 3 - 4 A.GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR
VOLKAN YILDIRIM SPOR 2 - 4 GÖLBAŞI MOGAN SPOR
ALESTA GENÇLİK VE SPOR  -  - YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR 

 

 
     
     
 
1. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 1 1 0 0 3 7
2. ULUBEYSPOR 1 1 0 0 3 5
3. ANKA SPORTİF 1 1 0 0 3 2
4. ERYAMANSPOR 1 1 0 0 3 1
5. ÇANKAYAGÜCÜ 1 0 1 0 1 0
6. 1923 ÇANKAYA 1 0 1 0 1 0
7. ELM BLD HASANOĞLAN 1 0 0 1 0 -2
8. YENİKENTGÜCÜ 1 0 0 1 0 -2
9. ESERSPOR 1 0 0 1 0 -5
10. ÇINARSPOR 1 0 0 -7 
U-12 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. -            
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 7 - 0 ÇINARSPOR
ELM BLD HASANOĞLAN 1 - 2 ERYAMANSPOR
ESERSPOR 1 - 6 ULUBEYSPOR
1923 ÇANKAYA 2 - 2 ÇANKAYAGÜCÜ
ANKA SPORTİF 2 - 0 YENİKENTGÜCÜ 
 
2. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. ERYAMANSPOR 2 2 0 0 6 11
2. YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 2 2 0 0 6 9
3. ÇANKAYAGÜCÜ 2 1 1 0 4 2
4. ULUBEYSPOR 2 1 0 1 3 3
5. ELM. BLD HASANOĞLAN 2 1 0 1 3 3
6. ANKA SPORTİF 2 1 0 1 3 0
7. ÇINARSPOR 2 1 0 1 3 -3
8. 1923 ÇANKAYA 2 0 1 1 1 -4
9.  YENİKENTGÜCÜ 0 0 -6 
10.  ESERSPOR -15 
U-12 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
ERYAMANSPOR 10 - 0 ESERSPOR
ÇANKAYAGÜCÜ 3 - 1 ANKA SPORTİF
ÇINARSPOR 4 - 0 1923 ÇANKAYA
ULUBEYSPOR 0 - 2 YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR
YENİKENTGÜCÜ 0-  4 ELM. BLD. HASANOĞLAN

 
   
5. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 5 5 0 0 15 20
2. ÇANKAYAGÜCÜ 4 3 1 0 10 6
3. ANKA SPORTİF 5 3 0 2 9 7
4. ULUBEYSPOR 5 3 0 2 9 6
5. ERYAMAN SPOR 5 2 1 2 7 5
6. ELM. BLD HASANOĞLAN 4 2 0 2 6 5
7. YENİKENTGÜCÜ 5 2 0 3 6 0
8. 1923 ÇANKAYA 5 1 1 3 4 -3
9. ÇINARSPOR  1 1 -8 
10. ESERSPOR -38 
U-12 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 3-1 ANKA SPORTİF
ÇINAR GENÇLİK SPOR 3-3 ERYAMAN SPOR
1923 ÇANKAYA SPOR 3-4 YENİKENTGÜCÜ 
ESERSPOR 0-3 ELM.BLD.HASANOĞLAN
ULUBEYSPOR 0-2 ÇANKAYAGÜCÜ
6. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 6 6 0 0 18 25
2. ÇANKAYAGÜCÜ 6 4 2 0 14 15
3. ANKA SPORTİF 6 4 0 2 12 9
4. ULUBEYSPOR 6 4 0 2 12 7
5. ERYAMAN SPOR 6 2 1 3 7 4
6. YENİKENTGÜCÜ 6 2 1 3 7 0
7. ELM. BLD HASANOĞLAN 6 2 1 3 7 0
8. ÇINAR SPOR 6 1 2 3 5 -8
9. 1923 ÇANKAYA 1 1 -5 
10. ESERSPOR 6 -47 
U-12 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
ELM.BLD.HASANOĞLAN 0-5 YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR
ÇANKAYAGÜCÜ 9-0 ESERSPOR
ANKA SPORTİF 2-0 1923 ÇANKAYA
ERYAMAN SPOR 0-1 ULUBEYSPOR
YENİKENTGÜCÜ 2-2 ÇINARSPOR
 
     
     
     
     
1. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. BATIKENT KARTAL 1 1 0 0 3 7
2. OSMANLISPOR 1 1 0 0 3 7
3. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 1 1 0 0 3 7
4. ÇUKURAMBAR 1 1 0 0 3 5
5. GÖLBAŞI BLD 1 1 0 0 3 -3
6. BALGATSPOR 1 0 0 1 0 -3
7. YENİMAHALLEGÜCÜ 1 0 0 1 0 -5
8. AYVALISPOR  -7 
9. TURİZMSPOR  -7 
10. ÇINARSPOR 1 -7 
U-11 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
 
TURİZMSPOR 0 - 7 YAŞAMKENT İLKER
AYVALISPOR 1 - 8 BATIKENT KARTAL
ÇUKURAMBAR 5 - 0 YENİMAHALLEGÜCÜ 
BALGAT 0 - 3 GÖLBAŞI BLD

 
2. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. OSMANLISPOR 2 2 0 0 6 11
2. BATIKENT KARTAL 2 2 0 0 6 10
3. GÖLBAŞI BLD 2 2 0 0 6 6
4. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 1 1 0 0 3 7
5. ÇUKURAMBAR 2 1 0 1 3 2
6. YENİMAHALLEGÜCÜ 2 1 0 1 3 -2
7. BALGATSPOR 2 0 0 2 0 -6
8. AYVALISPOR  1 0 0 1 0 -7
9. ÇINARSPOR 2 0 0 2 0 -10
10. TURİZMSPOR 2 0 0 2 0 -11
U-11 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
GÖLBAŞI BLD  4 - 1 ÇINARSPOR
YAŞAMKENT İLKER - AYVALISPOR
BATIKENT KARTAL 3 - 0 ÇUKURAMBAR
YENİMAHALLEGÜCÜ 3 - 0 BALGAT
OSMANLISPOR 4 - 0 TURİZMSPOR

3. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. OSMANLISPOR 3 3 0 0 9 14
2. BATIKENT KARTAL 3 3 0 0 9 13
3. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 2 2 0 0 6 13
4. GÖLBAŞI BLD 3 2 0 1 6 3
5. YENİMAHALLEGÜCÜ 3 1 1 1 4 -2
6. ÇUKURAMBAR 3 1 0 2 3 -4
7. TURİZMSPOR 3 1 0 2 3 -8
8. ÇINARSPOR 3 0 1 2 1 -10
9. BALGATSPOR 3 0 0 3 0 -9
10. AYVALISPOR 2 0 0 2 0 -10
U-11 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
GÖLBAŞI BLD  0 - 3 OSMANLISPOR
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 7 - 1 ÇUKURAMBAR
BATIKENT KARTAL 3 - 0 BALGATSPOR
YENİMAHALLEGÜCÜ 2 - 2 ÇINARSPOR
TURİZMSPOR 3 - 0 AYVALISPOR

 
 
4. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 4 4 0 0 12 28
2. OSMANLISPOR 4 4 0 0 12 22
3. BATIKENT KARTAL 4 4 0 0 12 15
4. GÖLBAŞI BLD 4 3 0 1 9 15
5. ÇUKURAMBAR 4 2 0 2 6 -1
6. YENİMAHALLEGÜCÜ 4 1 1 2 4 -14
7. TURİZMSPOR 4 1 0

 

3

3 -11
8. ÇINARSPOR 4 0 1 3 1 -12
9. BALGATSPOR 4 0 0 4 0 -12
10. AYVALISPOR 4 0 0 4 0 -30
U-11 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
GÖLBAŞI BLD  12 - 0 YENİMAHALLEGÜCÜ
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 3 - 0 BALGATSPOR
BATIKENT KARTAL 3 - 1 ÇINARSPOR
TURİZMSPOR 1 - 4 ÇUKURAMBAR
AYVALISPOR 0 - 8 OSMANLISPOR

 
5. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 5 5 0 0 15 33
2. OSMANLISPOR 5 5 0 0 15 30
3. BATIKENT KARTAL 5 5 0 0 15 19
4. GÖLBAŞI BLD 5 3 0 2 9 11
5. ÇUKURAMBAR 5 3 0 2 9 9
6. TURİZMSPOR 5 2 0 3 6 -8
7. YENİMAHALLEGÜCÜ 5 1 1 3 4 -22
8. ÇINARSPOR 5 0 1 4 1 -17
9. BALGATSPOR 5 0 0 5 0 -15
10. AYVALISPOR 5 0 0 5 0 -40
U-11 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YENİMAHALLEGÜCÜ 0 - 8 OSMANLISPOR
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 5 - 0 ÇINARSPOR
BATIKENT KARTAL 4 - 0 GÖLBAŞI BLD
ÇUKURAMBAR 10 - 0 AYVALISPOR
BALGATSPOR 0 - 3 TURİZMSPOR

 
1. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. POLATLI GENÇLİK GÜCÜ SPOR            
2. SAYGI GENÇLİK VE SPOR            
3. KEÇİÖREN YILDIZSPOR            
4.

NESİBE AYDIN GENÇLİK VE SPOR

           
5. SAÇAK GENÇLİK VE SPOR            
6. ANKARA GENÇLİK GÜCÜ SPOR            
7. ANKARA DEMİRSPOR            
8. ANKARA ETBALIKSPOR            
9. SİNCAN BELEDİYESPOR            
10. YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR            
U-11 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR - YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR
SAÇAK GENÇLİK VE SPOR - SİNCAN BELEDİYESPOR
ANKARA GENÇLİK GÜCÜ  SPOR-ANKARA ETBALIKSPOR

NESİBE AYDIN GENÇLİK VE SPOR - POLATLI GENÇLİK GÜCÜ SPOR

KEÇİÖREN YILDIZSPOR-SAYGI GENÇLİK VE SPOR

 
7. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. SİNCAN BELEDİYESPOR 17  11 
2. POLATLI GENÇLİK GÜCÜ SPOR 7 16  26 
3. SAÇAK GENÇLİK VE SPOR  7 15 
4.

NESİBE AYDIN GENÇLİK VE SPOR

 7 12 
5. YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR  7
6. KEÇİÖREN YILDIZSPOR  7 -2 
7. ANKARA GENÇLİK GÜCÜ SPOR  7 -7 
8. SAYGI GENÇLİK VE SPOR  7 -12 
9. ANKARA DEMİRSPOR  7 -9 
10. ANKARA ETBALIKSPOR  7 -21 
U-11 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
H ANKARA ETBALIKSPOR 0 - 3 KEÇİÖREN YILDIZSPOR
SİNCAN BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 3 SAYGI GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 0 NESİBE AYDIN GENÇLİK VE SPOR

ANKARA GENÇLİKGÜCÜ 0 - 2 SAÇAK GENÇLİK VE SPOR 

YAŞAMKENT İLKER SPOR 1 - 3 POLATLI GENÇLİK GÜCÜ SPOR