Puan Durumları Ve Sonuçları

  1. A TAKIM
  2. U-19
  3. U-17
  4. U-16
  5. U-15
  6. U-14
  7. U-13
  8. U-12
  9. U-11
1. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. ESENBOĞA 10 
2. SİNANLI  3
3. AYVALI  1
4. PİYANGOTEPE  0
5. SAYGI  0
6. DEMİRLİBAHÇE -1 
7. YAŞAMKENT -3
8. DİKMENSPOR -10 
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
ESENBOĞA  11 - 1 DİKMENSPOR
YAŞAMKENT 1 - 4 SİNANLI
AYVALI SPOR 1 - 0 DEMİRLİBAHÇE
PİYANGOTEPE 1 - 1 SAYGI GENÇLİK

2. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. AYVALI SPOR
2. SAYGI GENÇLİK
3. ESENBOĞA
4. SİNANLI
5. DEMİRLİBAHÇE
6. YAŞAMKENT 2 1 0 1 3 -2
7. PİYANGOTEPE 0 -2 
8. DİKMENSPOR -11 
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
SİNANLI 1 - 2 AYVALI SPOR
DİKMEN SPOR 1 -  2  YAŞAMKENT İLKER
DEMİRLİBAHÇE 3 - 1 PİYANGOTEPE
SAYGI GENÇLİK 6 - 0 ESENBOĞA

3. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. AYVALI
2. SİNANLI 
3. YAŞAMKENT
4. SAYGI
5. PİYANGOTEPE -2 
6. ESENBOĞA  3
7. DEMİRLİPAHÇE 
8. DİKMEN -16 
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT 4 - 1 ESENBOĞA
AYVALI 5 - 0 DİKMEN
PİYANGOTEPE 1 -  4 SİNANLI
DEMİRLİBAHÇE 4 - 2 SAYGI

 
4. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. AYVALISPOR 4 4 0 0 12 12
2. SAYGI GENÇLİK 4 2 1 1 7 7
3. PİYANGOTEPE 4 2 1 1 7 -1
4. SİNANLI 4 2 0 2 6 4
5. DEMİRLİBAHÇE 4 2 0 2 6 1
6. YAŞAMKENT 4 2 0 2 6 -2
7. ESENBOĞA 4 1 0 3 3 0
8. DİKMENSPOR 4 0 0 4 0 -21
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
SİNANLI 0 - 1 DEMİRLİBAHÇE
DİKMEN 1 - 2 PİYANGOTEPE
ESENBOĞA 2 - 3 AYVALI
SAYGI 7 - 4 YAŞAMKENT

 
5. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. AYVALISPOR 5 5 0 0 15 18
2. PİYANGOTEPE 5 3 1 1 10 4
3. SİNANLI 5 3 0 2 9 5
4. DEMİRLİBAHÇE 5 3 0 2 9 4
5. SAYGI 5 2 1 2 7 6
6. YAŞAMKENT 5 2 0 3 6 -8
7. ESENBOĞA 5 1 0 4 3 -5
8. DİKMENSPOR 5 0 0 5 0 -24
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
AYVALI 6 - 0 YAŞAMKENT
PİYANGOTEPE 5 - 0 ESENBOĞA
DEMİRLİBAHÇE 3 - 0 DİKMEN
SAYGI 1 - 2 SİNANLI

 
6. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. AYVALISPOR 6 6 0 0 18 19
2. PİYANGOTEPE 6 4 1 1 13 9
3. SİNANLI 6 4 0 2 12 14
4. DEMİRLİBAHÇE 6 4 0 2 12 8
5. SAYGI 6 2 1 3 7 5
6. YAŞAMKENT 6 2 0 4 6 -13
7. ESENBOĞA 6 1 0 5 3 -9
8. DİKMENSPOR 6 0 0 6 0 -33
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
AYVALI 6 - 0 YAŞAMKENT
PİYANGOTEPE 5 - 0 ESENBOĞA
DEMİRLİBAHÇE 3 - 0 DİKMEN
SAYGI 1 - 2 SİNANLI

7. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. AYVALISPOR 7 7 0 0 21 20
2. SİNANLI  7 5 0 2 15 17
3. DEMİRLİBAHÇE 7 5 0 2 15 11
4. PİYANGOTEPE 7 4 1 2 13 8
5. SAYGI 7 3 1 3 10 8
6. YAŞAMKENT 7 2 0 5 6 -16
7. ESENBOĞA 7 1 0 6 3 -12
8. DİKMENSPOR 7 0 0 7 0 -36
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker             
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
DEMİRLİBAHÇE 3 - 0 YAŞAMKENT
PİYANGOTEPE 0 - 1 AYVALI
SAYGI 7 - 4 DİKMEN
SİNANLI 3 - 0 ESENBOĞA

 
 
8. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. BEYPAZARI BLD 8 8 0 0 24 43
2. Y. YOLSPOR 8 6 0 2 18 18
3. 1905 ANKARASLAN 8 5 0 3 15 0
4. AL KULA 8 5 0 3 15 -4
5. BALA BLD 8 2 0 6 6 -11
6. YAŞAMKENT 8 2 0 6 6 -14
7. HASKÖY 8 2 0 6 6 -16
8. KIBRISKÖYÜ 8 2 0 6 6 -16
9.              
10.              
U-19 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER            
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
BEYPAZARI BLD 3 - 0 HASKÖY
YENİ YOL 4 - 2 KIBRISKÖYÜ 
YAŞAMKENT 1 - 0 BALA BLD
1 - 5 AL KULA 1905 ANKARASLAN
-

 
9. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. SİNANLISPOR 9 7 0 2 21 24
2. AYVALISPOR 9 7 0 2 21 14
3. DEMİRLİBAHÇE 9 6 1 2 19 15
4. SAYGI 9 5 1 3 16 19
5. PİYANGOTEPE 9 4 2 3 14 7
6. YAŞAMKENT 9 3 0 6 9 -18
7. ESENBOĞA 9 1 0 8 3 -23
8. DİKMENSPOR 9 1 0 8 3 -38
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
AYVALISPOR 0 - 2 SİNANLI
PİYANGOTEPE  1 - 1 DEMİRLİBAHÇE
ESENBOĞA 3 - 13 SAYGI
YAŞAMKENT 3 - 0 DİKMEN

 
10. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. SİNANLISPOR 10 8 0 2 24 26
2. AYVALISPOR 10 8 0 2 24 17
3. DEMİRLİBAHÇE 10 7 1 2 22 18
4. SAYGI 10 5 1 4 16 16
5. PİYANGOTEPE 10 4 2 4 14 5
6. YAŞAMKENT 10 4 0 6 12 -17
7. ESENBOĞA 10 1 0 9 3 -24
8. DİKMENSPOR 10 1 0 9 3 -41
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
ESENBOĞA 2 - 3 YAŞAMKENT
DİKMEN 0 - 3 AYVALI
SİNANLI 2 - 0 PİYANGOTEPE
SAYGI 0 - 3 DEMİRLİBAHÇE

   
 
13. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. SİNANLISPOR 13 11 0 2 33 27
2. DEMİRLİBAHÇE 13 10 1 2 31 33
3. SİNANLI 13 10 0 3 30 30
4. PİYANGOTEPE 13 7 2 4 23 12
5. SAYGI 13 6 1 6 19 16
6. YAŞAMKENT 13 4 0 9 12 -28
7. ESENBOĞA 13 1 0 12 3 -36
8. DİKMENSPOR 13 1 0 12 3 -54
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
DEMİRLİBAHÇE 7 - 1 ESENBOĞA
PİYANGOTEPE 3 - 0 YAŞAMKENT
SİNANLI 7 - 1 DİKMEN
SAYGI 1 - 3 AYVALI

   
     
1. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
7.              
8.              
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
Yaşamkent İlker Spor -
-
-
-

2. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
7.              
8.              
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
Yaşamkent İlker Spor -
-
-
-

3. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
7.              
8.              
9.              
AMATÖR LİG PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
Yaşamkent İlker Spor -
-
-
-

     
     
     
     
     
   
3. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. DOĞANSPOR 3 3 0 0 9 7
2. BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 3 3 0 0 9 5
3. ÖNDERSPOR 3 2 0 1 6 6
4. YAŞAMKENT 3 2 0 1 6 5
5. GENÇ KARTALLAR 3 1 0 2 3 0
6. YAKACIK 3 1 0 2 3 -6
7. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 3 0 0 3 0 -8
8. BAŞKENT FETİH 3 0 0 3 0 -9
9.              
10.              
U-19 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
 YAŞAMKENT İLKER 2 - 0 ÖNDERSPOR
ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 2 - 2 EĞİTİMSPOR
GENÇ KARTALLAR 3 - 1 BAŞKENT FETİH
YAKACIK 2 - 5 BAŞKENTGÜCÜ
-

 
4. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 4 3 0 1 9 9
2. DOĞANSPOR 4 3 0 1 9 6
3. BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 4 3 0 1 9 1
4. GENÇ KARTALLAR 4 2 0 2 6 3
5. ÖNDERSPOR 4 2 0 2 6 3
6. YAKACIK 4 2 0 2 6 -5
7. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 4 1 0 3 3 -5
8. BAŞKENT FETİH 4 0 0 4 0 -12
9.              
10.              
U-19 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
 YAŞAMKENT İLKER 5 - 1 BAŞKENTGÜCÜ
ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 3 - 0 BAŞKENT FETİH
GENÇ KARTALLAR 7 - 4 ÖNDERSPOR
YAKACIK 5 - 4 DOĞANSPOR
-

 
5. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 5 4 0 1 12 12
2. BAŞKENYGÜCÜ 5 4 0 1 12 4
3. DOĞANSPOR 5 3 0 2 9 3
4. YAKACIK 5 3 0 2 9 -2
5. GENÇ KARTALLAR 5 2 1 2 7 3
6. ÖNDERSPOR 5 2 0 3 6 0
7. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 5 1 1 3 4 -5
8. BAŞKENT FETİH 5 0 0 5 0 -15
9.              
10.              
U-19 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
 YAŞAMKENT İLKER 3 - 0 DOĞANSPOR
ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 1 - 1 GENÇ KARTALLAR
ÖNDERSPOR 2 - 5 BAŞKENTGÜCÜ
YAKACIK 4 - 1 BAŞKENT FETİH
-

 
6. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 6 5 0 1 15 17
2. BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 6 5 0 1 15 11
3. YAKACIK 6 4 0 2 12 -1
4. ÖNDERSPOR 6 3 0 3 9 5
5. GENÇ KARTALLAR 6 3 0 3 9 3
6. DOĞANSPOR 6 3 0 3 9 -4
7. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 6 1 0 5 3 -11
8. BAŞKENT FETİH 6 0 0 6 0 -20
9.              
10.              
U-19 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
 YAŞAMKENT İLKER 5 - 0 BŞKENT FETİH
GENÇ KARTALLAR 1 - 2 YAKACIK
DOĞANSPOR 3 - 10 BAŞKENTGÜCÜ
ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 2 - 7 ÖNDERSPOR
-

 
7. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 7 6 0 1 18 20
2. BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 7 6 0 1 18 18
3. YAKACIK 7 5 0 2 15 7
4. ÖNDERSPOR 7 4 0 3 12 7
5. GENÇ KARTALLAR 7 3 0 4 9 0
6. DOĞANSPOR 7 3 0 4 9 -6
7. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 7 1 0 6 3 -19
8. BAŞKENT FETİH 7 0 0 7 0 -27
9.              
10.              
U-19 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
 YAŞAMKENT İLKER 4 - 1 GENÇ KARTALLAR
YAKACIK 10 - 2 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 7 - 0 BAŞKENT FETİH
ÖNDERSPOR 5 - 3 DOĞANSPOR
-

 
8. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 8 7 0 1 21 28
2. BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 8 7 0 1 21 22
3. YAKACIK 8 6 0 2 18 14
4. ÖNDERSPOR 8 4 0 4 12 0
5. DOĞANSPOR 8 4 0 4 12 -5
6. GENÇ KARTALLAR 8 3 0 5 9 -4
7. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 8 1 0 7 3 -27
8. BAŞKENT FETİH 8 0 0 8 0 -28
9.              
10.              
U-19 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
 YAŞAMKENT İLKER 8 - 0 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM
YAKACIK 8 - 1 ÖNDERSPOR
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 5 - 1 GENÇ KARTALLAR
DOĞANSPOR 3 - 2 BAŞKENT FETİH
-

 
 
10. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 10 9 0 1 27 34
2. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 10 8 0 2 24 28
3. YAKACIK 10 7 0 3 21 14
4. DOĞANSPOR 10 6 0 4 18 4
5. ÖNDERSPOR 10 4 0 6 12 -5
6. GENÇ KARTALLAR 10 3 0 7 9 -7
7. BAŞKENT FETİH 10 2 0 8 6 -24
8. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 10 1 0 9 3 -44
9.              
10.              
U-19 PLAYOFF 1. MAÇ
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 0 - 7 OĞANSPOR
YAKACIK 2 - 4 BAŞKENTGÜCÜ
GENÇ KARTALLAR 2 - 3 BAŞKENT FETİH
ÖNDERSPOR 1 - 3 YAŞAMKENT İLKER
-

 
13. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 13 11 1 1 34 40
2. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 13 10 1 2 31 35
3. YAKACIK 13 9 0 4 27 16
4. DOĞANSPOR 13 7 0 6 21 1
5. ÖNDERSPOR 13 6 0 7 18 -2
6. GENÇ KARTALLAR 13 4 0 9 12 -5
7. BAŞKENT FETİH 13 2 1 10 7 -30
8. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 13 1 1 11 4 -55
9.              
10.              
U-19 PLAYOFF 1. MAÇ
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1.              
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
ÖNDERSPOR 10 - 5 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 3 - 0 DOĞANSPOR
YAKACIK GENÇ 3 - 0 GENÇ KARTALLAR 
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 5 - 0 BAŞKENT FETİH
-

 


   
     
1. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 1 1 0 0 3 8
2. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 1 1 0 0 3 7
3. ULUBEYSPOR 1 1 0 0 3 3
4. AYVALISPOR 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. TÜRKÖZÜSPOR 1 0 0 1 0 -3
6. BAHÇELERÜSTÜ 1 0 0 1 0 -7
7. ÇINARSPOR 1 0 0 1 0 -8
8.              
9.              
10.              
U-17 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 8 - 0 ÇINARSPOR
ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 7 - 0 BAHÇELERÜSTÜ
ULUBEYSPOR  3 - 0 TÜRKÖZÜ
 
 

 
3. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 3 2 1 0 7 12
2. ULUBEYSPOR 3 2 1 0 7 8
3. TÜRKÖZÜSPOR 3 2 0 1 6 0
4. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 3 1 0 2 3 2
5. ÇINARSPOR 2 1 0 1 3 -3
6. BAHÇELERÜSTÜ 2 0 0 2 0 -9
7. AYVALISPOR 2 0 0 2 0 -10
8.              
9.              
10.              
U-17 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER  4 - 0 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM
TÜRKÖZÜ 4 - 2 BAHÇELERÜSTÜ
AYVALISPOR 1 - 6 ULUBEYSPOR
 
 

 
     
     
     
     
     
 
1. HAFTA U16 LİGİ 6. GRUP PUAN CETVELİ
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. BALGAT
2. YENİKENT  1
3. BAŞKENT FENER
4.  GENÇLİKGÜCÜ
5.  YAŞAMKENT İLKER
6.  YENİDOĞAN
7.  TAPU -1 
8.  ANK. İDM YURDU -2 
9.              
10.              
U-16 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT             
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
 YAŞAMKENT İLKER 0 - 0 YENİDOĞAN
TAPU KADASTRO 0 - 1 YENİKENT 
BAŞKENT FENER 1 - 1 GENÇLİKGÜCÜ 
ANK. İDM YURDU 0 - 2 BALGAT 
-

 

 

 
2. HAFTA U16 LİGİ 6. GRUP PUAN CETVELİ
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YENİKENT BLD 2 2 0 0 6 3
2. BALGATSPOR 2 1 1 0 4 2
3. YENİDOĞAN 2 1 1 0 4 2
4. ANK. İD. YURDU 2 1 0 1 3 4
5.  YAŞAMKENT İLKER 2 0 2 0 2 0
6. BAŞKENT FENER 2 0 1 1 1 -2
7. GENÇLİKGÜCÜ 2 0 1 1 1 -6
8. TAPU KADASTRO 2 0 0 2 0 -3
9.              
10.              
U-16 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT             
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
 YAŞAMKENT İLKER 1 - 1 BALGATSPOR
TAPU KADASTRO 2 - 4 YENİDOĞAN
BAŞKENT FENER 2 - 4 YENİKENT
ANK. İDM YURDU 7 - 1 GENÇLİKGÜCÜ
-
 
3. HAFTA U16 LİGİ 6. GRUP PUAN CETVELİ
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YENİKENT BLD 3 3 0 0 9 7
2. BALGATSPOR 3 2 1 0 7 11
3. YENİDOĞAN 3 1 2 0 5 2
4. ANK. İD. YURDU 3 1 0 2 3 0
5.  YAŞAMKENT İLKER 3 0 3 0 3 0
6. BAŞKENT FENER 3 0 1 2 2 -2
7. TAPU KADASTRO 3 0 1 2 1 -3
8. GENÇLİKGÜCÜ 3 0 1 2 0 -15
9.              
10.              
U-16 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT             
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
TAPU 0 - 0  YAŞAMKENT İLKER 
BAŞKENT FENER 3 - 3 YENİDOĞAN
ANK . İD YURDY 0 -  4 YENİKENT
GENÇLİKGÜCÜ 0 - 9 BALGATSPOR
-

 

4. HAFTA U16 LİGİ 6. GRUP PUAN CETVELİ
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YENİKENT BLD 4 4 0 0 12 9
2. BALGATSPOR 4 3 1 0 10 18
3. YENİDOĞAN 4 2 2 0 8 5
4. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 4 1 3 0 6 2
5. ANK. İD YURDU 4 1 0 3 3 -3
6. BAŞKENT FENER 4 0 2 2 2 -4
7. TAPU KADASTRO 4 0 1 3 1 -10
8. GENÇLİKGÜCÜ 4 0 1 3 1 -17
9.              
10.              
U-16 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT             
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 2 - 0 BAŞKENT FENER
YENİDOĞAN 5 - 2 ANK. İD YURDU
YENİKENT 4 - 2 GENÇLİKGÜCÜ
BALGATSPOR 9 - 2 TAPU
-

 

 
7. HAFTA U16 LİGİ 6. GRUP PUAN CETVELİ
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YENİDOĞAN 7 5 2 0 17 13
2. BALGATSPOR 7 5 1 1 16 21
3. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 7 3 4 0 13 5
4. YENİKENT BLD 7 4 0 3 12 5
5. TAPU VE KADASTRO 7 3 1 3 10 0
6. ANK. İDM . YURDU 7 2 1 4 7 -6
7. BAŞKENT FENER 7 0 2 5 2 -15
8. GENÇLİKGÜCÜ 7 0 1 6 1 -23
9.              
10.              
U-16 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT             
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 2 - 1 YENİKENT BLD
ANK. İD YURDU 3 - 0 BAŞKENT FENER
GENÇLİKGÜCÜ 4 - 6 TAPU VE KADASTRO
BALGATSPOR  1 - 6 YENİDOĞAN
-
 
8. HAFTA U16 LİGİ 6. GRUP PUAN CETVELİ
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YENİDOĞAN 8 6 2 0 20 16
2. BALGATSPOR 8 6 1 1 19 24
3. YENİKENT BLD 8 4 1 3 13 5
4. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 8 3 4 1 13 2
5. TAPU VE KADASTRO 8 3 2 2 11 0
6. ANK. İDM . YURDU 8 2 1 5 7 -9
7. GENÇLİKGÜCÜ 8 1 1 6 4 -21
8. BAŞKENT FENER 8 0 2 6 2 -17
9.              
10.              
U-16 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT             
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 0 - 3 YENİDOĞAN
ANK. İD YURDU 1 - 4 BALGATSPOR
TAPU VE KADASTRO2 - 2 YENİKENT BLD
GENÇLİKGÜCÜ 3 - 1 BAŞKENT FENER
-
 
9. HAFTA U16 LİGİ 6. GRUP PUAN CETVELİ
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YENİDOĞAN 9 6 2 1 20 15
2. BALGATSPOR 8 6 1 1 19 24
3. TAPU VE KADASTRO 9 4 2 3 14 1
4. YENİKENT BLD 8 4 1 3 13 5
5. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 8 3 4 1 13 2
6. ANK. İDM . YURDU 8 2 1 5 7 -9
7. BAŞKENT FENER 8 1 2 5 5 -14
8. GENÇLİKGÜCÜ 8 0 1 7 1 -24
9.              
10.              
U-16 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT             
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 0 - 3 YENİDOĞAN
ANK. İD YURDU 1 - 4 BALGATSPOR
TAPU VE KADASTRO2 - 2 YENİKENT BLD
GENÇLİKGÜCÜ 3 - 1 BAŞKENT FENER
-
 
 10 HAFTA 6. GRUP
  TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YENİDOĞAN 9 6 2 1 20 15
2. BALGATSPOR 9 6 2 1 20 15
3. TAPU VE KADASTRO 9 4 2 3 14 1
4. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 9 3 4 2 13 1
5. YENİKENT BLD 9 4 0 5 12 0
6. ANK. İDM . YURDU 9 3 1 5 10 -5
7. BAŞKENT FENER 9 2 2 5 8 -12
8. GENÇLİKGÜCÜ 9 0 1 8 1 -28
9.              
10.              
U-16 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT             
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 0 - 1 BALGATSPOR
ANKK. İD YURDU 4 - 0 ANKARA GENÇLİK
TAPU VE KADASTRO 2 - 1 YENİDOĞAN NEHİR
BAŞKENT FENER 3 - 1 YENİKENT BLD
 

 
 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. BALGATSPOR 10 8 1 1 25 28
2. YENİDOĞAN 10 7 2 1 23 17
3. TAPU VE KADASTRO 10 5 1 4 16 3
4. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 10 4 4 2 16 2
5. YENİKENT BLD 10 4 1 5 13 0
6. ANK. İDM . YURDU 10 3 2 5 11 -5
7. BAŞKENT FENER 10 2 2 6 8 -14
8. GENÇLİKGÜCÜ 10 0 1 9 1 -31
9.              
10.              
U-16 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM  O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT             
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 1 - 0 TAPU KADASTRO
ANK. İD YURDU 2 - 2 YENİKENT BLD
YENİDOĞAN NEHİR 3 - 1 BAŞKNET FENER
BALGAT 3 - 0 GENÇLİKGÜCÜ
 

12. HAFTA U16 LİGİ 6. GRUP PUAN CETVELİ
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. BALGATSPOR 12 9 2 1 29 33
2. YENİDOĞAN 12 9 2 1 29 22
3. TAPU VE KADASTRO 12 6 1 5 19 -1
4. YENİKENT BLD 12 5 2 5 17 2
5. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 12 4 5 3 17 1
6. ANK. İDM . YURDU 12 4 2 6 14 -5
7. BAŞKENT FENER 12 2 3 7 9 -15
8. GENÇLİKGÜCÜ 12 0 1 11 1 -37
9.              
10.              
U-16 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT             
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 0 - 1 ANK. İD YURDU
YENİKENT BLD 2 - 2 BALGATSPOR
YENİDOĞAN NEHİR 5 - 1 GENÇLİKGÜCÜ
TAPU 3 -2 BAŞKENT FENER
 

 

 

 

 
14. HAFTA U16 LİGİ 6. GRUP PUAN CETVELİ
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YENİDOĞAN 14 10 3 1 33 23
2. BALGATSPOR 14 10 2 2 32 35
3. YAŞAMKENT İLKERSPOR 14 6 5 3 23 5
4. TAPU VE KADASTRO 14 7 2 5 23 2
5. YENİKENT BLD 14 5 3 6 18 0
6. ANK İD. YURDU 14 4 4 6 16 -5
7. BAŞKENT FENER 14 2 4 8 10 -18
8. GENÇLİKGÜCÜ 14 0 1 13 1 -42
9.              
10.              
U-16 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT             
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 3- 1 YENİKENT BLD
YENİDOĞAN 2 - 1 BALGATSPOR
TAPU VE KADASTRO 3 - 0 GENÇLİKGÜCÜ
BAŞKENT FENER 3 - 3 ANK. İD. YURDU
 

 

 

 


 

 

   

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

   

 

 

 
1. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 18 
2. KAYAŞSPOR
3. TARIM SPOR
4. ANKARAKARTAL
5. YENİKENTGÜCÜ
6. 11 ELMAS -1 
7. SAÇAK GENÇLİK -3 
8. YENİKENT BELD -3 
9. ŞENTEPEGÜCÜ -18 
10.              
U-15 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 18 - 0 ŞENTEPEGÜCÜ
ANKARAKARTAL 3 - 2 11 ELMAS

YENİKENT BLD 0 - 3 TARIMSPOR

KAYAŞSPOR 5 - 2 SAÇAKSPOR
YENİKENTGÜCÜ BAY

   
     
     
     
     
     
1. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
7.              
8.              
9.              
U-14 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
Yaşamkent İlker Spor -
-
-
-

2. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
7.              
8.              
9.              
U-14 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
Yaşamkent İlker Spor -
-
-
-

3. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
7.              
8.              
9.              
U-14 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1 Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2              
3              
4              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
Yaşamkent İlker Spor -
-
-
-

     
     
     
     
     
1. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. BAŞKENT EDAŞ
2. PURSAKLAR 
3. BAŞKENTGÜCÜ
4. VOLKAN YILDIRIM
5. YENİKENTGÜCÜ 1 0
6. ÇUBUK
7. YAŞAMKENT İLKER
8. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM  -3
9. KANARYASPOR -6 
10.              
U-13 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER            
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 0 - 0 VOLKAN YILDIRIM 
PURSAKLAR 4 - 1 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 
BAŞKENT EDAŞ 7 - 1 KANARYASPOR 
ÇUBUK 2 - 2 YENİKENT 
-

 
2. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. BAŞKENT EDAŞ 2 2 0 0 6 9
2. PURSAKLAR  2 2 0 0 6 4
3. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 1 1 0 0 3 9
4. KANARYA 2 1 0 1 3 -3
5. BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 1 0 1 0 1 0
6. YENİKENTGÜCÜ 2 0 1 1 1 -1
7. VOLKAN YILDIRIM 2 0 1 1 1 -3
8. ÇUBUK 2 0 1 1 1 -3
9. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 2 0 0 2 0 -12
10.              
U-13 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER            
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
VOLKAN YILDIRIM  0 - 3 BAŞKENT EDAŞ
ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM  1 - 10 YAŞAMKENT İLKER
KANARYASPOR  3 - 0 ÇUBUK
YENİKENT 2 -3 PURSAKLAR
-

 
3. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. PURSAKLAR 3 2 1 0 7 4
2. AŞAMKENT İLKER 2 2 0 0 6 14
3. BAŞKENT EDAŞ 3 2 0 1 6 8
4. BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 2 1 1 0 4 1
5. VOLKAN YILDIRIM 3 1 1 1 4 -2
6. KANARYASPOR 3 1 1 1 4 -3
7. ÇUBUKSPOR 3 0 1 2 1 -4
8. YENİKENTGÜCÜ 3 0 1 2 1 -6
9. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 2 0 0 2 0 -12
10.              
U-13 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER            
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
ÇUBUK 0 - 1 VOLKAN YILDIRIM  
BAŞKENT EDAŞ 1 - 2 BAŞKENTGÜCÜ
KANARYASPOR  2 - 2 PURSAKLAR
YAŞAMKENT  5 - 0 YENİKENT 
-

 
4. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. PURSAKLAR 4 3 1 0 10 5
2. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 3 3 0 0 9 18
3. BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 3 2 1 0 7 6
4. BAŞKENT EDAŞ 3 2 0 1 6 8
5. VOLKAN YILDIRIM 4 1 1 2 4 -3
6. KANARYASPOR 4 1 1 2 4 -7
7. YENİKENTGÜCÜ 4 0 2 2 2 -6
8. ÇUBUK 4 0 1 3 1 -9
9. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 3 0 1 2 1 -12
10.              
U-13 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER            
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
VOLKAN YILDIRIM   0 - 1 PURSAKLAR
YENİKENTGÜCÜ 4 - 4 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM
KANARYASPOR  1 - 5 YAŞAMKENT
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 4 - 0  ÇUBUK
-

 
5. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 5 3 2 0 11 5
2. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 5 4 0 1 12 19
3. PURSAKLAR 6 3 2 1 11 4
4. BAŞKENT EDAŞ 5 3 1 1 10 12
5. KANARYASPOR 6 2 2 2 8 -5
6. VOLKAN YILDIRIM 6 2 1 3 7 -1
7. YENİKENTGÜCÜ 5 0 2 3 2 -8
8. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 5 0 2 3 2 -16
9. ÇUBUK 5 0 1 4 1 -13
10.              
U-13 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER            
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
VOLKAN YILDIRIM   4 - 0 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM
ANK. KANARYA 3 - 1 YENİKENTGÜCÜ 
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 2 - 1 YAŞAMKENT
BAŞKENT EDAŞ 1 - 1 PURSAKLAR
-

 
 
7. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 7 6 1 0 19 15
2. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 7 6 1 0 18 25
3. BAŞKENT EDAŞ 7 5 0 2 15 18
4. VOLKAN YILDIRIM 8 3 2 3 11 2
5. PURSAKLAR 7 3 1 3 10 2
6. KANARYASPOR 7 2 3 2 9 -5
7. ÇUBUKSPOR 7 1 1 5 4 -15
8. YENİKENTGÜCÜ 7 0 2 5 2 -14
9. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 7 0 2 5 2 -28
10.              
U-13 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER            
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
VOLKAN YILDIRIM   1 - 1 KANARYA
BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 3 - 0 YENİKENTGÜCÜ 
ÇUBUK 0 - 5 YAŞAMKENT
BAŞKENT EDAŞ 8 - 0 ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM
-

 
8. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 8 7 1 0 22 18
2. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 8 7 0 1 21 26
3. BAŞKENT EDAŞ 8 6 0 2 18 19
4. VOLKAN YILDIRIM 8 3 2 3 11 2
5. PURSAKLAR 8 3 1 4 10 1
6. KANARYASPOR 8 2 3 3 9 -8
7. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM  8 1 2 5 5 -26
8. ÇUBUK  8 1 1 6 4 -17
9. YENİKENTGÜCÜ 8 0 2 6 2 -15
10.              
U-13 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER            
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
KANARYASPOR 0 - 3 BAŞKENTGÜCÜ
BAŞKENT EDAŞ 2 - 1  YENİKENTGÜCÜ 
PURSAKLAR 1 - 2 YAŞAMKENT İLKER
ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM 2 - 0 ÇUBUK
-

 
 
 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 8 7 1 0 22 18
2. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 8 7 0 1 21 26
3. BAŞKENT EDAŞ 8 6 0 2 18 19
4. VOLKAN YILDIRIM 8 3 2 3 11 2
5. PURSAKLAR 8 3 1 4 10 1
6. KANARYASPOR 8 2 3 3 9 -8
7. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM  8 1 2 5 5 -26
8. ÇUBUK  8 1 1 6 4 -17
9. YENİKENTGÜCÜ 8 0 2 6 2 -15
10.              
U-13 PLAYOFF 1. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. TÜRKÖZÜSPOR 1
2. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 
3. METROPOL
4. KIZILCAHAMAM BLD -1 
5. 1905 ANKARASLAN -2 
6. ANADOLUBEYİ -2 
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
 YAŞAMKENT İLKER 2 - 0 1905 ANKARASLAN
TÜRKÖZÜ 3 - 1 ANADOLUBEYİ 
KIZILICAHAMAM BLD 1 -  2 METROPOL 
 
-

 
 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 8 7 1 0 22 18
2. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 8 7 0 1 21 26
3. BAŞKENT EDAŞ 8 6 0 2 18 19
4. VOLKAN YILDIRIM 8 3 2 3 11 2
5. PURSAKLAR 8 3 1 4 10 1
6. KANARYASPOR 8 2 3 3 9 -8
7. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM  8 1 2 5 5 -26
8. ÇUBUK  8 1 1 6 4 -17
9. YENİKENTGÜCÜ 8 0 2 6 2 -15
10.              
U-13 PLAYOFF 2. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 2 2 0 0 6 4
2. 1905 ANKARASLAN 2 1 0 1 3 1
3. ANADOLUBEYİ 2 1 0 1 3 0
4. METROPOL 2 1 0 1 3 -1
5. TÜRKÖZÜSPOR 2 1 0 1 3 -1
6. KIZILCAHAMAM BLD 2 0 0 2 0 -3
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
 YAŞAMKENT İLKER 3 - 1 METROPOL
ANADOLUBEYİ  3 - 1 KIZILCAHAMAM BLD
1905 ANKARASLAN 4 - 1 TÜRKÖZÜSPOR
 
-

 
 
 
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. BAŞKENTGÜCÜ 8 7 1 0 22 18
2. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 8 7 0 1 21 26
3. BAŞKENT EDAŞ 8 6 0 2 18 19
4. VOLKAN YILDIRIM 8 3 2 3 11 2
5. PURSAKLAR 8 3 1 4 10 1
6. KANARYASPOR 8 2 3 3 9 -8
7. ÇANKAYA EĞİTİM  8 1 2 5 5 -26
8. ÇUBUK  8 1 1 6 4 -17
9. YENİKENTGÜCÜ 8 0 2 6 2 -15
10.              
U-13 PLAYOFF 5. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 5 4 1 0 13 7
2. ANADOLUBEYİ 5 2 1 2 7 2
3. 1905 ANKARASLAN 5 1 3 1 6 1
4. TÜRKÖZÜ PSOR 5 2 0 3 6 -3
5. KIZILCAHAMAM BLD 5 1 2 2 5 -3
6. METROPOL 5 1 1 3 4 -4
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
 YAŞAMKENT İLKER 1 - 1 KIZILCAHAMAM BLD
ANADOLUBEYİ  2 - 2 1905 ANKARASLAN
METROPOL 2 - 3 TÜRKÖZÜSPOR
 
-

 
 
     
 
1. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 1 1 0 0 3 7
2. ULUBEYSPOR 1 1 0 0 3 5
3. ANKA SPORTİF 1 1 0 0 3 2
4. ERYAMANSPOR 1 1 0 0 3 1
5. ÇANKAYAGÜCÜ 1 0 1 0 1 0
6. 1923 ÇANKAYA 1 0 1 0 1 0
7. ELM BLD HASANOĞLAN 1 0 0 1 0 -2
8. YENİKENTGÜCÜ 1 0 0 1 0 -2
9. ESERSPOR 1 0 0 1 0 -5
10. ÇINARSPOR 1 0 0 -7 
U-12 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. -            
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
YAŞAMKENT İLKER 7 - 0 ÇINARSPOR
ELM BLD HASANOĞLAN 1 - 2 ERYAMANSPOR
ESERSPOR 1 - 6 ULUBEYSPOR
1923 ÇANKAYA 2 - 2 ÇANKAYAGÜCÜ
ANKA SPORTİF 2 - 0 YENİKENTGÜCÜ 

   
     
     
     
     
     
1. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT 1 1 0
2. METROPOL
3. BATIKENT KARTAL
4. İ. BATIKENTGÜCÜ
5. 1905 ANKARASLAN
6. AYDIN GENÇLER  -7 
7. GÜNEŞ SPOR -9 
8.              
9.              
10.              
U-11 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2.              
3.              
4.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI

 GÜNEŞSPOR 0 - 9 YAŞAMKENT İLKER

BATIKENT KARTAL 1 - 1 İ. BATIKENTGÜCÜ 
AYDIN GENÇLER 0 - 7 METROPOL 
 
-

 
2. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. METROPOL 2 2 0 0 6 13
2. YAŞAMKENT  1 1 0 0 3 9
3. BATIKENT KARTAL 2 0 2 0 2 0
4. İ. BATIKENTGÜCÜ 2 0 2 0 2 0
5. 1905 ANKARASLAN 1 0 1 0 1 0
6. AYDIN GENÇLER  2 0 1 1 1 -7
7. GÜNEŞ SPOR 2 0 0 2 0 -15
8.              
9.              
10.              
U-11 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI

METROPOL 6 - 0 GÜNEŞSPOR  

İ. BATIKENTGÜCÜ 1 - 1 AYDIN GENÇLER
1905 ANKARASLAN 3 - 3 BATIKENT KARTAL 
 
-

 
 
3. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 2 2 0 0 6 13
2. METROPOL  3 2 0 1 6 9
3. İ. BATIKENTGÜCÜ 3 1 2 0 5 2
4. AYDIN GENÇLER 3 1 1 1 4 -4
5. BATIKENT KARTAL 2 0 2 0 2 0
6. 1905 ANKARASLAN 2 0 1 1 1 -3
7. GÜNEŞ SPOR 3 0 0 3 0 -17
8.              
9.              
10.              
U-11 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI

YAŞAMKENT İLKER  5 - 1 METROPOL  

AYDIN GENÇLER 3 - 0 1905 ANKARASLAN
GÜNEŞSPOR 2 - 4  İ. BATIKENTGÜCÜ
 
-

   
 
6. HAFTA
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. YAŞAMKENT İLKER 5 4 1 0 13 24
2. METROPOL  5 3 0 2 9 11
3. 1905 ANKARASLAN 5 2 2 1 8 2
4. BATIKENT KARTAL 5 2 2 1 8 -2
5. AYDIN GENÇLER 5 2 1 2 7 -4
6. İ. BATIKENTGÜCÜ 5 1 2 2 5 -5
7. GÜNEŞ SPOR 6 0 0 6 0 -26
8.              
9.              
10.              
U-11 PLAYOFF
S TAKIM O G B M P AV
1. Yaşamkent İlker Spor            
2.              
3.              
4.              
5.              
6.              
HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI

YAŞAMKENT İLKER  7 - 0 BATIKENT KARTAL

AYDIN GENÇLER 3 - 1 GÜNEŞSPOR
1905 ANKARASLAN 3 - 2 METROPOL
 
-